ВІЧНА ПАМ'ЯТЬ


Наші односельчани, що загинули або пропали без вісті

в роки Великої Вітчизняної війни

Бабкін Федір Петрович ( )
Бабур Іван Петрович (1925)
Бабур Олександра Харитонівна (1914)
Бабур Петро Тодосійович (1900)
Бабур Тодосій Петрович (1927)
Бабур Федір Авксентійович (1923)
Балинець Григорій Маркович (1916)
Балинець Іван Васильович (1918)
Балинець Марко Кононович (1910)
Балинець Олександр Іванович (1914)
Балинець Пантелеймон Іванович (1921)
Балинець Пестина Іванівна (1910)
Балинець Тимофій Сидорович (1899)
Білоус Микита Антонович (1910)
Бойко Дмитро Федорович (1918)
Бойко Іван Федорович (1883)
Бойко Михайло Юхимович (1925)
Бондар Петро Степанович (1923)
Бондар Федір Дмитрович (1914)
Бондарчук Михайло Калістратович (1909)
Бурбела Григорій Авксентійович (1919)

Верба Юхим Микитович (1910)
Вишнюк Семен Давидович (1899)

Гавриленко Омелян Пантелеймонович (1900)
Гавриленко Сила Семенович (1902)
Гаврилюк Іван Андрійович (1918)
Гаврилюк Омелян Пантелеймонович ( )
Гладиголова Володимир Миколайович (1908)
Гладиголова Прокіп Андрійович (1922)
Гнелиця Василь Петрович (1924)
Гнелиця Іван Корнійович (1918)
Гнелиця Іван Петрович (1904)
Гнелиця Іван Петрович (1919)
Гнелиця Каленик Іванович (1910)
Гнелиця Леонід Романович (1922)
Гнелиця Матвій Фомич (1918)
Гнелиця Михайло Гаврилович (1925)
Гнелиця Михайло Іванович (1925)
Гнелиця Михайло Филимонович (1920)
Гнелиця Олександр Васильович (1902)
Гнелиця Олександр Матвійович (1911)
Гончарук Семен Миколайович (1913)
Городецький Андрій Іванович (1901)
Городецький Григорій Іванович (1910)
Гремпель Андрій Федорович (1926)
Гремпель Дмитро Олександрович (1913)
Гремпель Федот Васильович (1894)
Губар Петро Герасимович (1909)
Губар Пилип Никифорович (1919)
Гудима Йосип Юхимович (1900)
Гудима Калістрат Танасійович (1914)
Гудима Яків Авакумович (1918)

Демчук Григорій Феофанович (1902)
Дишкантюк Андрій Максимович (1910)
Дишкантюк Володимир Семенович (1926)
Дишкантюк Захарій Харитонович (1903)
Дишкантюк Іван Іванович (1904)
Дишкантюк Кирило Андрійович (1904)
Дишкантюк Костянтин Максимович (1908)
Дишкантюк Михайло Йосипович (1919)
Дишкантюк Михайло Корнійович (1918)
Дишкантюк Олександр Корнійович (1913)
Дишкантюк Танасій Іванович (1902)
Дишкантюк Яків Григорович (1923)
Дмитренко Антон Васильович (1894)
Дмитренко Василь Семенович (1898)
Дмитренко Григорій Сидорович (1922)
Дмитренко Марія Назарівна (1923)
Дмитренко Микола Сидорович (1910)
Дмитренко Павло Сидорович (1910)
Дмитренко Яків Назарович (1903)
Дубова Пестина Іванівна (1903)
Дубовий Дем’ян Пилипович ( )
Дубовий Іван Созонович (1910)
Дубовий Іван Филимонович (1903)
Дубовий Петро Йосипович (1913)
Дудик Василь Іванович (1921)
Дудик Марко Григорович (1908)
Дудик Яків Григорович (1900)

Жалобко Дмитро Мойсейович (1918)
Жук Григорій Якович (1900)
Жук Іван Петрович (1923)
Жук Ілля Андрійович (1906)
Жук Олексій Антонович (1924)

Заєць Василь Тимофійович (1910)
Затока Іван Пилипович (1903)
Захарчук Іван Миколайович (1910)

Іванченко Степан Семенович (1905)
Іщенко Іван Наумович (1912)
Іщенко Мусій Гаврилович (1894)

Кабачук Василь Родіонович (1906)
Качура Федір Несторович (1917)
Керанчук Антін Никифорович (1924)
Керанчук Василь Давидович (1905)
Керанчук Василь Теофанович (1920)
Керанчук Микола Трохимович (1922)
Керанчук Параска Василівна (1912)
Кисленко Василь Васильович (1923)
Кисленко Григорій Васильович (1915)
Кисленко Дмитро Михайлович (1920)
Кисленко Микола Данилович (1904)
Кисленко Михайло Іванович (1922)
Кисленко Сава Данилович (1907)
Кисленко Степан Васильович (1913)
Климик Пилип Іванович (1923)
Климчук Василь Матвійович (1911)
Коваленко Терень Прокопович (1912)
Коваль Василь Павлович (1921)
Коваль Володимир Якович (1924)
Коваль Данило Іванович (1910)
Коваль Дмитро Гаврилович (1915)
Коваль Олександр Петрович (1925)
Коваль Олександр Якович (1914)
Коваль Петро Кіндратович (1910)
Коваль Федір Васильович (1890)
Кожушаний Андрій Танасійович (1910)
Кожушаний Степан Пилипович (1915)
Кондратенко Віктор Ілліч (1927)
Кондратенко Ілля Якович (1910)
Кондратюк Анатолій Герасимович (1913)
Кузьменко Володимир Григорович (1923)
Кулинич Семен Андрійович (1919)
Кучер Федір Несторович (1919)

Лебідь Роман Захарович (1905)
Лісова Тетяна Максимівна (1912)
Лісовий Василь Климович (1923)
Ломачевський Іван Єфремович (1926)

Малицький Іван Павлович (1912)
Мартинюк Андрій Євстахійович (1918)
Мартинюк Танасій Стратонович (1922)
Машталер Дем’ян Іванович (1925)
Машталер Дмитро Андрійович (1925)
Машталер Тимофій Іванович (1919)
Меланич Матвій Савич ( )
Меленич Василь Лаврентійович (1918)
Мельник Іван Дмитрович (1914)
Мельник Іван Максимович (1913)
Мельник Іван Михайлович (1910)
Менченко Василь Омелянович (1908)
Мишко Федір Андрійович (1910)

Нич Микола Тимофійович (1919)
Німець Михайло Пилипович (1909)
Новачок Іван Федорович (1915)

Онищенко Гнат Дементійович (1902)
Онуфрійчук Матвій Якович (1915)
Онуфрійчук Петро Леонтійович (1897)
Онуфрійчук Степан Пилипович (1910)

Панчук Тимофій Самійлович (1906)
Панчук Тимофій Семенович (1896)
Партика Авксентій Іванович (1923)
Пахолок Василь Іванович (1920)
Пахолок Іван Трохимович (1920)
Пахолок Марко Іванович (1916)
Пахолок Степан Володимирович (1919)
Пахолок Трохим Іванович (1916)
Пахолок Федір Кирилович (1925)
Пишненко Герасим Филимонович (1882)
Пишненко Іван Герасимович (1923)
Пишненко Никифор Пилипович (1900)
Пишненко Софія Мефодіївна (1887)
Підгорний Володимир Онисимович (1906)
Підгорний Володимир Федорович (1923)
Підгорний Михайло Онисимович (1924)
Підрушняк Карпо Васильович (1921)
Підрушняк Максим Маркович (1910)
Підрушняк Микола Софронович (1905)
Підрушняк Петро Васильович (1923)
Підрушняк Пилип (1919)
Побірський Андрій Якович (1923)
Побірський Гордій Тимофійович (1904)
Побірський Іван Корнійович (1906)
Побірський Олексій Гаврилович (1921)
Побірський Павло Петрович (1906)
Полиця Андрій Андрійович (1922)
Полиця Андрій Дмитрович (1926)
Полиця Василь Кіндратович (1921)
Полиця Зіновій Гнатович (1907)
Полиця Іван Іванович (1927)
Полиця Кіндрат Григорович (1903)
Полиця Микита Федорович (1908)
Пузанков Михайло Федорович (1915)

Римарчук Дмитро Тимофійович (1917)
Римарчук Сава Гаврилович (1919)
Рідкоус Микола Олексійович (1913)
Рідкоус Семен Олексійович (1913)
Рідкоус Фросина Филимонівна (1914)
Роженко Іван Маркович (1908)
Роженко Семен Митрофанович (1896)
Розлуцький Андрій Григорович (1912)
Романь Олексій Михайлович (1903)
Романь Петро Григорович (1900)

Сава Степан Іванович (1912)
Савчук Дмитро Михайлович (1905)
Святий Антін Федорович (1918)
Семенишин Федір Петрович (1922)
Семенишин Яків Степанович (1904)
Семенишина Катерина Андріївна (1894)
Семенишина Параска Савівна (1912)
Семчук Юхим Гаврилович (1900)
Сенченко Іван Максимович (1912)
Слюсаренко Григорій Зіновійович (1902)
Слюсаренко Іван Дмитрович (1903)
Слюсаренко Іван Олексійович (1910)
Слюсаренко Олексій Дмитрович (1903)
Слюсаренко Павло Дмитрович (1912)
Слюсаренко Пантелеймон Іларіонович (1912)
Солодкий Григорій Павлович (1913)
Солодкий Іван Федорович (1927)
Солодкий Петро Кирилович (1926)
Солодкий Семен Васильович (1900)
Солодкий Яків Никифорович (1921)
Сорокопуд Петро Омелянович (1904)
Сотула Володимир Онуфрійович (1912)
Стадник Іван Іванович (1919)
Сторожук Михайло Тимофійович (1922)
Сторожук Петро Павлович (1900)
Сухоребрий Андрій Онуфрійович (1915)
Сяба Андрій Гнатович (1908)
Сяба Євдокія Антонівна (1918)
Сяба Кирило Іванович (1917)
Сяба Кирило Танасійович (1893)
Сяба Микита Пантелеймонович (1910)
Сяба Омелян Юхимович (1914)
Сяба Онисько Юхимович (1896)
Сяба Петро Онисимович (1921)
Сяба Тодосій Іванович (1899)
Сяба Яків Тимофійович (1910)

Танчук Дмитро Федорович (1912)
Ткачук Григорій Іванович (1906)
Ткачук НазарТимофійович (1896)
Ткачук Тимофій Самійлович (1898)

Федик Арсентій Амосович (1918)
Федик Василь Амосович (1913)
Форемна Марія Антонівна (1921)
Форемний Григорій Степанович (1905)
Форемний Дмитро Степанович (1904)
Форемний Іван Юхимович (1917)
Форемний Павло Юхимович (1908)
Форемний Степан Юхимович (1914)
Форись Іван Андрійович (1925)
ФорисьТанасій Назарович (1909)

Холодов Іван Іванович ( )

Цапура Максим Степанович (1900)
Цапура Михайло Максимович (1925)
Цвігун Дмитро Сидорович (1904)
Цвігун Максим Наумович (1915)
Цегельник Яків Петрович (1912)
Цілуйко Гаврило Михайлович (1920)

Чорний Григорій Софронович (1904)
Чорний Яким Софронович (1910)

Швець Олександр Кузьмич (1905)
Швець Олексій Касянович (1900)
Шевчук Трохим Семенович (1910)
Шевчук Федір Трохимович (1909)
Шевчук Федір Феодосійович ( )
Шкарупинський Артем (1910)
Шкарупинський Семен Терентійович (1909)
Шквирський Іван Михайлович (1908)
Шпорта Андрій Микитович (1911)
Шпорта Олексій Іванович (1920)
Шуляк Іван Матвійович (1907)
Шуляк Танасій Семенович (1914)

Щербак Никифор Сидорович (1896)

Юрчик Василь Гаврилович (1923)
Юрчик Григорій Гаврилович (1920)
Юрчик Лідія Петрівна (1924)

Логін: *

Пароль: *